> Go to the home page

DES-3010F 8-port 10/100Mbps N-Way Fast Ethernet Managed Switch with one 1000BASE-T & one 100BASE-FX (SC type)

DES-3010F
Bookmark and Share

8-port 10/100Mbps N-Way Fast Ethernet Managed Switch with one 1000BASE-T & one 100BASE-FX (SC type)

Features

  • 8 10/100 BASE-TX + 1 100 BASE-FX MMF + 1 1000 BASET Ports
  • 3.8 Gbps Switching Capacity VLANS (Upto 255)
  • Network Management using Web GUI, CLI, SNMP, Telnet
  • Virtual Stack of upto 32 units using D-Link SIM
  • 802.1x Port & MAC based
  • Access Control
Currently there is no data available