> Go to the home page

DEM-432XT 10GBASE-LR Single-mode, 10 km (w/o DDM)

DEM-432XT
Bookmark and Share

Features

  • IEEE-802.3ae, 10GBase-LR
  • 10 Gigabit Speeds on Multimode/Singlemode Fiber
  • Hot Pluggable
  • Multi Vendor/Device Support*
  • ROHS compliant
Currently there is no data available